People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Head of Operations - Cyber Innovation Hub
Teaching Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Tutor
Academic and research staff
Teaching Associate
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Postgraduate Student
Teacher
Teaching Associate
Research Assistant
Lecturer in Medieval History
Graduate Demonstrator
Administrative Officer – Wellbeing & Personal Tutoring
PhD Researcher
Teacher
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
41-60 of 673 search results Mr Yuanbang Liang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Matthew Turner
Head of Operations - Cyber Innovation Hub
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Asma Irfan
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Ciara O'Brien Butler
Academic and research staff
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Osian Morgan
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Miss Barbora Adlerova
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Ruth Idinoba
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Rhys Peregrine
Postgraduate Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Katie Faillace
Teacher
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mrs Ogechukwu Ukwandu
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Dimosthenis Antypas
Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Andrew Buck
Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Abdulkerim Duman
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Barry Hogan
Administrative Officer – Wellbeing & Personal Tutoring
School of Computer Science and Informatics
James Weldon
PhD Researcher
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Nathan Jones
Teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker