People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Head of the School of Geography and Planning
Part time teacher
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Research student
Teaching Associate
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Software Engineering Teacher and Cybersecurity Researcher
Teaching Associate
Research student
Senior Lecturer
Teaching Associate and PhD student
Graduate Demonstrator
Academic
Reader
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
61-80 of 342 search results Dr Kathryn Jones
Deputy Head of School
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Cai Davies
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Iryna Bernyk
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Professor Gillian Bristow
Head of the School of Geography and Planning
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Annelies Gibson
Part time teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Obrina Briliyant
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Miah-George Thompson
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Matthew Powell
Research student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Sunbul Ahmad
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Andrew Jones
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Deysi Ortega Roman
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Hengyu Man
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Jenny Highfield
Software Engineering Teacher and Cybersecurity Researcher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Matthew Moloughney
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Fahd Alhamazani
Research student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Jianhua Shao
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Arunima Chaudhary
Teaching Associate and PhD student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Vasilis Ieropoulos
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Sandy Gould
Academic
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor