People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Student Services Officer
Research student
Building, Facilities, and Health & Safety Manager
Lecturer in International Relations
Research student
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
Head of School
Research student
Data Scientist
Teaching Associate and PhD student
Lecturer in Ancient Near Eastern History
PhD Candidate
Reader in International Relations
Law Tutor
Reader in Conservation, Teaching and Scholarship Co-Lead
Reader in Law
Graduate Tutor
Senior Lecturer in Early Modern History
Teacher
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 742 search results Callum Smith
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Alys Perry
Student Services Officer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Brett Lewis
Research student
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Miss Abigail Rutherford
Building, Facilities, and Health & Safety Manager
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Maja Davidovic
Lecturer in International Relations
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Yaser Abu Awwad
Research student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Helena Lopes
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Kathryn Jones
Head of School
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Andreas Tzortzis
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mouhamad Aboshokor
Data Scientist
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Chra Abdoulqadir
Teaching Associate and PhD student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Dylan Johnson
Lecturer in Ancient Near Eastern History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Ms Ayten Selin Dogan
PhD Candidate
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Dr Hannes Hansen-Magnusson
Reader in International Relations
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mrs Gwenda Burd
Law Tutor
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Phil Parkes
Reader in Conservation, Teaching and Scholarship Co-Lead
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Luca Siliquini Cinelli
Reader in Law
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Daniel Chesse
Graduate Tutor
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Dr Emily Cock
Senior Lecturer in Early Modern History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor