People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Wales China Schools Project Manager - Cardiff Confucius Institute
Research Assistant
Teaching Associate
Honorary Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Reader in Conservation, Teaching and Scholarship Co-Lead
Honorary Research Fellow
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Professor
Research student
Research student
Graduate Tutor
Executive Officer
Professor
Student Experience Administrative Officer
Senior Lecturer in Early Modern History
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Social Sciences
1-20 of 865 search results Callum Smith
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Victoria Ucele
Wales China Schools Project Manager - Cardiff Confucius Institute
School of Modern Languages
Dr Thomas Edwards
Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Paul Goddard
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Alexander McAuley
Honorary Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Media commentator
Wanli Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Maha Alotaibi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ms Nancy Kamal
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Phil Parkes
Reader in Conservation, Teaching and Scholarship Co-Lead
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Fiona Buckee
Honorary Research Fellow
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Zien Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Yueran Ma
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Professor Colette McAuley
Professor
School of Social Sciences
Ms Pip Davies
Research student
School of Social Sciences
Mr Matthew Powell
Research student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ellis Doran
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Jocelyn Spittle
Executive Officer
School of Modern Languages
Professor Rod Hick
Professor
School of Social Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Tom Ramage
Student Experience Administrative Officer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Emily Cock
Senior Lecturer in Early Modern History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor