People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Visiting Professor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer
Public Engagement Officer
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Part time teacher
NHS Consultant in Oral Medicine
Lecturer: Physiotherapy/ HCT022 Module Lead
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Healthcare Sciences
1-20 of 816 search results Mr Andrew Santos
Lecturer
School of Healthcare Sciences
Mr David Walton
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Louis Barber
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Jonathan Hawkins
Research Associate
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Matthew Phillips
Research Associate
Condensed Matter and Photonics
School of Engineering
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr James Lofty
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Shou-Han Zhou
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Ms Deborah Syrop
Public Engagement Officer
School of Engineering
Mr Xintong Yang
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Ms Angharad Miles
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Jonathan Yeung
Part time teacher
School of Engineering
Dr Philip Atkin
NHS Consultant in Oral Medicine
School of Dentistry
Mrs Sian Knott
Lecturer: Physiotherapy/ HCT022 Module Lead
School of Healthcare Sciences
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor