People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Clinical Lecturer in Paediatric Dentistry
Part time teacher
Research Associate
NHS Consultant in Oral Medicine
Education Manager
PhD Student
Head of School
Research Student
PhD Student
Professional Specialist
Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Finance Officer
Reader in Construction Informatics
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
21-40 of 1048 search results Serena Rattu
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Kathryn Rowles
Clinical Lecturer in Paediatric Dentistry
School of Dentistry
Mr Jonathan Yeung
Part time teacher
School of Engineering
Miss Holly-Anne Smith
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Dr Philip Atkin
NHS Consultant in Oral Medicine
School of Dentistry
Mrs Daisy Cleaver
Education Manager
School of Engineering
Bethan Price
PhD Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Jennifer Pike
Head of School
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Mengyue Tian
Research Student
School of Engineering
Mr Nuo Jin
PhD Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Evan Ricketts
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Alexander Baddeley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Phillip Allsopp
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Anna-Elyse Young
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor