People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Research student
Senior Lecturer
Professional Specialist
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Professor of Restorative Dentistry and Dental Education / Honorary Consultant in Prosthodontics / National Teaching Fellow / Director of Learning and Teaching
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
Graduate Demonstrator
Reader
Senior Lecturer
PhD Researcher
Research student
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
41-60 of 883 search results Dr Gulden Gursoy Ataman
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Yuge Emilly Li Li
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Siddhi Chopda
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Agatha Herman
Senior Lecturer
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mrs Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Jiongyan Huang
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Maxwell Modell
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Llion Carbis
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Ms Ruth Idinoba
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Barbora Adlerova
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Professor James Field
Professor of Restorative Dentistry and Dental Education / Honorary Consultant in Prosthodontics / National Teaching Fellow / Director of Learning and Teaching
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Günter Gassner
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mrs Jalila Al Bahri
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Jenny Kidd
Reader
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Mrs Sian Lloyd
Senior Lecturer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Welsh speaker