People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Research student
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
Research student
Graduate Tutor
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Research student
Senior Lecturer
Research student
Professional Specialist
Research student
Research student
Research student
Professor of Restorative Dentistry and Dental Education / Honorary Consultant in Prosthodontics / National Teaching Fellow / Director of Learning and Teaching
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
41-60 of 600 search results Miss Ying Liao
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Laurie King
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Muhammed Ali Yavuz
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Arindam Dutta
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Carly Baker
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Ms Nelly Ating
Graduate Tutor
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Miss Sasha Eykyn
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Yuge Emilly Li Li
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Gulden Gursoy Ataman
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Miss Siddhi Chopda
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Agatha Herman
Senior Lecturer
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Xinyi Yu
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Mrs Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Jiongyan Huang
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Maxwell Modell
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Llion Carbis
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Professor James Field
Professor of Restorative Dentistry and Dental Education / Honorary Consultant in Prosthodontics / National Teaching Fellow / Director of Learning and Teaching
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor