People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer
Research Associate
Research student
Lecturer
Research student
Head of School
Research student
Professional Specialist
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer (Teaching and Scholarship)
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Senior Lecturer
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of Psychology
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 1190 search results Mr Ryan Beckerleg
Postdoctoral Research Associate
School of Psychology
Mr Alexander Battey
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Catia Neto
Lecturer
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Alison Bowers
Research student
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dr Livia Tomova
Lecturer
School of Psychology
- Postgraduate supervisor
India Bingham
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Jennifer Pike
Head of School
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Yasmine De Gruchy
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Davide Zappala
Research Assistant
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Gwenfair Griffith
Lecturer (Teaching and Scholarship)
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Dr Helena Lopes
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mrs Jalila Al Bahri
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Marco Palombo
Senior Lecturer
School of Psychology
- Postgraduate supervisor