People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Graduate Demonstrator
Admissions Support Assistant
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Education Manager
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Postgraduate Taught Module Leader
Research Associate
Research Associate
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
Information Specialist
Research Student
Deputy School Manager
Graduate Tutor
Research student
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Healthcare Sciences
- Academic School: School of Mathematics
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of Welsh
61-80 of 1083 search results Dr Yue Zhou
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
School of Engineering
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Joseph Veryard
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Ms Blanche Griffin
Admissions Support Assistant
School of Healthcare Sciences
Minglun Wei
Research student
School of Engineering
Mr Wesley Sampson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mrs Daisy Cleaver
Education Manager
School of Engineering
Mr Matthew Nelson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Daniel Hambly
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Mathematics
Miss Abigail Peters
Teaching Associate
School of Mathematics
Mr Jeenal Shah
Postgraduate Taught Module Leader
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Ms Krishna Pattni
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Ms Vera Silva
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Arindam Dutta
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Samuel Bigot
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor