People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Part time teacher
Research Associate
NHS Consultant in Oral Medicine
Education Manager
PhD Student
Research Student
PhD Student
Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Clinical Lecturer in Paediatric Dentistry
Reader in Construction Informatics
Research Fellow
Academic and research staff
Postgraduate Student
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Lecturer and Academic Partner
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Welsh
21-40 of 986 search results Miss Kathryn Rowles
Clinical Lecturer in Paediatric Dentistry
School of Dentistry
Mr Jonathan Yeung
Part time teacher
School of Engineering
Miss Holly-Anne Smith
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Dr Philip Atkin
NHS Consultant in Oral Medicine
School of Dentistry
Mrs Daisy Cleaver
Education Manager
School of Engineering
Bethan Price
PhD Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Mengyue Tian
Research Student
School of Engineering
Mr Nuo Jin
PhD Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Evan Ricketts
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Mr Alexander Baddeley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Phillip Allsopp
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Anna-Elyse Young
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Seyed Ghozati
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Heather Lundbeck
Clinical Lecturer in Paediatric Dentistry
School of Dentistry
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Ali Ghoroghi
Research Fellow
School of Engineering
Dr Ciara O'Brien Butler
Academic and research staff
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Rhys Peregrine
Postgraduate Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Angharad Naylor
Senior Lecturer and Academic Partner
School of Welsh
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Welsh speaker