People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Assistant
Graduate Tutor
Honorary Visiting Professor
Graduate Demonstrator
Professor, Deputy Head of School
Education Manager
Head of School
Professional Specialist
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Reader in Construction Informatics
Research Assistant
Finance Officer
Teacher in French
Senior Lecturer and Academic Partner
Graduate Demonstrator
Teacher
Head of School, Engineering.
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of Physics and Astronomy
- Academic School: School of Welsh
1-20 of 1470 search results Mr Chengzhang Chai
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Susanna Power
Research Assistant
School of Physics and Astronomy
Mr Chen Yang
Graduate Tutor
School of Modern Languages
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Professor Alan Kwan
Professor, Deputy Head of School
School of Engineering
Eliska Zidova
Education Manager
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Dr Jennifer Pike
Head of School
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Davide Zappala
Research Assistant
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Ariane Laumonier
Teacher in French
School of Modern Languages
Dr Angharad Naylor
Senior Lecturer and Academic Partner
School of Welsh
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Welsh speaker