People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Head Of School
Research student
Reader
PhD Student
PhD Student/Research Assistant
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Lecturer
Honorary Research Fellow
Research student
Lecturer in Energy Systems
Head of School
Part time teacher
Public Engagement Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant/Cynorthwydd Ymchwil (Research/Ymchwil)
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Welsh
81-100 of 1000 search results Mr Joseph Pugh
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Professor Vicki Cummings
Head Of School
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Ms Nancy Kamal
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Tereza Spilioti
Reader
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Nwode Agwu
PhD Student
School of Engineering
Thomas Jessel
PhD Student/Research Assistant
School of Engineering
Arthur Collier
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Alexander McAuley
Honorary Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Media commentator
Dr Fiona Buckee
Honorary Research Fellow
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Suame Ampana
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Muditha Abeysekera
Lecturer in Energy Systems
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor