People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Professional Specialist
Research Student
Research Associate
Reader in Construction Informatics
Research student
Senior Lecturer in International Relations
Head of School, Engineering.
Research student
Finance Officer
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
Research Fellow
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Fellow
Lecturer
Lecturer in Law
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 1506 search results Brett Lewis
Research student
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Mengyue Tian
Research Student
School of Engineering
Mr Xun Jiang
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
India Bingham
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Jason Kelly
Senior Lecturer in International Relations
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Professor Jianzhong Wu
Head of School, Engineering.
School of Engineering
Mr Philippe Hergibo
Research student
School of Engineering
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Günter Gassner
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Matthew Wargent
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Ali Ghoroghi
Research Fellow
School of Engineering
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Jake Jones
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Alexander Baddeley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Seyed Ghozati
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Sivachidambaram Sadasivam
Research Fellow
School of Engineering
Evan Ricketts
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Dr Stanislava Nedeva
Lecturer in Law
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor