People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Student
Research student
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
Reader
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
Honorary Visiting Professor
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Technician
Research student
Lecturer
Research Associate
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
1-20 of 873 search results Lisa Craw
Research Associate
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Aysenur Bas
Research Student
School of Geography and Planning
Fabiana D'Ascenzo
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Professor Haijiang Li
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Hanxing Zhu
Reader
School of Engineering
Mr Zehao Wu
Research student
School of Engineering
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Abhishek Kundu
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr David Walton
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Louis Barber
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Chun Chun
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Lizan Abdullah
Research Technician
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Xinyi Yu
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Ali Usman
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Dr Sian Morgan
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor