People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Student
Senior Lecturer
Lecturer in Medieval Archaeology
Graduate Tutor
Administrative Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in soft matter and microfluidic engineering
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Finance Officer
Graduate Tutor
Reader in Construction Informatics
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research Fellow
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Deputy Director, MA International Public Relations and Global Communications Management
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of Psychology
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Social Sciences
81-100 of 1426 search results Ms Kirstin Mitchell
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Mengyue Tian
Research Student
School of Engineering
Mrs Sian Lloyd
Senior Lecturer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Welsh speaker
Dr Karen Dempsey
Lecturer in Medieval Archaeology
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr James Anthony
Graduate Tutor
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Megan Stoddart
Administrative Officer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Amirrezza Azimipoor
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Jin Li
Lecturer in soft matter and microfluidic engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Alexander Baddeley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Jake Jones
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Ms Lele Bao
Graduate Tutor
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Seyed Ghozati
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Simon Read
Research Associate
School of Social Sciences
Dr Ali Ghoroghi
Research Fellow
School of Engineering
Teleri Owen
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Welsh speaker