People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Director of Equality, Diversity and Inclusion
Research Associate
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Postgraduate Research Student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Administrative Assistant, DECIPHer
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
PhD Student
Teaching Associate
Graduate Tutor
Head of School
Honorary Visiting Professor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Administration Manager, WISERD
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Social Sciences
- Academic School: School of Welsh
1-20 of 1152 search results Dr Rebecca Thomas
Senior Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Riccardo Maddalena
Director of Equality, Diversity and Inclusion
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Matthew Phillips
Research Associate
Condensed Matter and Photonics
School of Engineering
Miss Megan Sass
Graduate Tutor
School of Welsh
Meredith Hood
Graduate Demonstrator
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Isabel Lang
Postgraduate Research Student
School of Social Sciences
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr David Walton
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Louis Barber
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Nicola Trigg
Administrative Assistant, DECIPHer
School of Social Sciences
Serena Rattu
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Joel Curzon
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Nuo Jin
PhD Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Anne-Marie Gay
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Ms Yuge Li
Graduate Tutor
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Professor Thomas Hall
Head of School
School of Social Sciences
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor