People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Research student
Emeritus Professor
Honorary Visiting Professor
Reader
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Admin Officer - HR and Management
Lecturer
Project Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in Medieval History
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 1374 search results Dr Deacon Harle
Postgraduate Taught Senior Lecturer
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Mr Alexander Battey
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Duo Zhang
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Ayed Alhajri
Research student
School of Modern Languages
Professor Len Nokes
Emeritus Professor
School of Engineering
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Hanxing Zhu
Reader
School of Engineering
Dr Kristian Skoczek
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr David Walton
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Louis Barber
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Clare Pike
Admin Officer - HR and Management
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Mr Richard Steer
Lecturer
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Thomas Hicks
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Rujing Lei
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Tianyi Cui
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Lanxi Xu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Andrew Buck
Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor