People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Lecturer
Research student
Manager of the Centre of Excellence on Ammonia Technologies (CEAT)
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Visiting Professor
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Research Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Professor, Deputy Head of School
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in Pharmaceutical and Health Technologies
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
1-20 of 653 search results Miss Holly Smith
Research student
School of Engineering
Dr Marika Zuanon
Research student
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Miss Hayley Wyatt
Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Zehao Wu
Research student
School of Engineering
Dr Mohammad Alnajideen
Manager of the Centre of Excellence on Ammonia Technologies (CEAT)
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr David Walton
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Louis Barber
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Yasin Celik
Research student
School of Engineering
Jonathan Hawkins
Research Associate
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Yaowen Xu
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Miss Tianyi Cui
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Rujing Lei
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Lanxi Xu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Professor Alan Kwan
Professor, Deputy Head of School
School of Engineering
Mr Zongqiang Ren
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Daniela Duc
Lecturer in Pharmaceutical and Health Technologies
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor