People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Project Officer
Research Associate
Lecturer
Research student
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Teacher/Lecturer
Senior Research Fellow
Programme Governance Senior Officer
Research student
Research student
Lecturer (Teaching and Scholarship)
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
Head of School
Professional Specialist
Graduate Demonstrator
Finance Officer
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 725 search results Mr Alexander Battey
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Duo Zhang
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Thomas Hicks
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Catia Neto
Lecturer
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Alison Bowers
Research student
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
India Bingham
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Nur Izzati Aziz
Teacher/Lecturer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Dr Jessica Frankum
Senior Research Fellow
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura Sinclair
Programme Governance Senior Officer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Yasmine De Gruchy
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mrs Laura Marie Sinclair
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Gwenfair Griffith
Lecturer (Teaching and Scholarship)
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Reverend Dr Mark Griffiths
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Helena Lopes
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor