People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Research student
Project Officer
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Post-Doctoral Research Associate
Lecturer
Research student
Administrative Officer
Research student
Head of School
Professional Specialist
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
Finance Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Lecturer
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Psychology
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 710 search results Mr Ryan Beckerleg
Postdoctoral Research Associate
School of Psychology
Mr Alexander Battey
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Duo Zhang
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Thomas Hicks
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Luke Tait
Post-Doctoral Research Associate
School of Psychology
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Livia Tomova
Lecturer
School of Psychology
- Postgraduate supervisor
India Bingham
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Bryony Rickard
Administrative Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Yasmine De Gruchy
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Jennifer Pike
Head of School
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Helena Lopes
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Marco Palombo
Senior Lecturer
School of Psychology
- Postgraduate supervisor