People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Teaching Associate
Graduate Tutor
Research student
Research Student
PhD Student/Research Assistant
Graduate Demonstrator
PhD Student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Part time teacher
Public Engagement Officer
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant/Cynorthwydd Ymchwil (Research/Ymchwil)
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Physics and Astronomy
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
81-100 of 1134 search results Mr James Lofty
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mrs Rhian Williams
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Clare Parry
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
India Bingham
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Lauren Swain
Research Student
School of Engineering
Thomas Jessel
PhD Student/Research Assistant
School of Engineering
Arthur Collier
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Nwode Agwu
PhD Student
School of Engineering
Mr Patrick Ashworth
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Physics and Astronomy
Ludovico Runco
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Sheridan Clements
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Philippe Hergibo
Research student
School of Engineering
Mr Andrew Cook
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Physics and Astronomy
Mr Jonathan Yeung
Part time teacher
School of Engineering
Ms Deborah Syrop
Public Engagement Officer
School of Engineering
Dr Günter Gassner
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Matthew Wargent
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor