People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Senior Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
PhD Researcher
PhD Student
Research Associate
Research student
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Head of the School of Geography and Planning
61-80 of 525 search results Barbora Adlerova
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Siddhi Chopda
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Arslan Saleem
Research Associate
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Nicholas Bill
Senior Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Ruth Idinoba
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Elmazeg Elgamli
Research student
School of Engineering
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Minglun Wei
Research student
School of Engineering
James Weldon
PhD Researcher
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Yuhan Liu
PhD Student
School of Engineering
Mr Michael Barter
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Hengyu Man
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Yue Zhou
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Samuel Bigot
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Alice Taherzadeh
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Professor Gillian Bristow
Head of the School of Geography and Planning
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator