People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in Medieval Archaeology
Teaching Associate
Graduate Tutor
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Professor, Deputy Head of School
Research student
Research Associate
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Healthcare Sciences
- Academic School: School of Mathematics
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
81-100 of 1171 search results Emily Bush
Graduate Tutor
School of Modern Languages
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Tianyi Cui
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Rujing Lei
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Lanxi Xu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Karen Dempsey
Lecturer in Medieval Archaeology
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Johanna Thunberg
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Ms Kirstin Mitchell
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Zongqiang Ren
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Abigail Peters
Teaching Associate
School of Mathematics
Arthur Collier
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Professor Alan Kwan
Professor, Deputy Head of School
School of Engineering
Alison Bowers
Research student
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Xun Jiang
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Teleri Owen
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Welsh speaker