People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Project Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Lecturer
Honorary Senior Research Fellow
Public Engagement Officer
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant/Cynorthwydd Ymchwil (Research/Ymchwil)
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Healthcare Sciences
- Academic School: School of Physics and Astronomy
- Academic School: School of Psychology
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 1424 search results Mr Jonathan Yeung
Part time teacher
School of Engineering
Dr Emily Holt
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Arthur Collier
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Alexander McAuley
Honorary Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Media commentator
Dr Martin Elliott
Honorary Senior Research Fellow
School of Physics and Astronomy
- Postgraduate supervisor
Ms Deborah Syrop
Public Engagement Officer
School of Engineering
Mr Bradley Ward
Research student
School of Physics and Astronomy
Mr Chengzhang Chai
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Alexander Battey
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Patrick Ashworth
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Physics and Astronomy
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor