People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Honorary Visiting Professor
Research Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
Reader
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of Welsh
1-20 of 550 search results Mr Zehao Wu
Research student
School of Engineering
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Yasin Celik
Research student
School of Engineering
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Yaowen Xu
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr David Walton
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Louis Barber
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Yuxuan Liu
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Professor Haijiang Li
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Hanxing Zhu
Reader
School of Engineering
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Arslan Saleem
Research Associate
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Arthur Collier
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Tianyi Cui
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Rujing Lei
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Lanxi Xu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Abhishek Kundu
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor