People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Teacher
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Research Student
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
Taught Programme Assistant
Emeritus Professor
Education Manager
Professor of Experimental Therapeutics and Head of School, School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in soft matter and microfluidic engineering
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
61-80 of 528 search results Mr Jake Jones
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Alexander Baddeley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Philippe Hergibo
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Evan Ricketts
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Mr Seyed Ghozati
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mrs Cher Thomas
Teacher
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Xintong Yang
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Amirrezza Azimipoor
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Lauren Swain
Research Student
School of Engineering
Dr Samuel Bigot
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Yue Zhou
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Clare Strange
Taught Programme Assistant
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Professor R. (Bob) Lark
Emeritus Professor
School of Engineering
Mrs Daisy Cleaver
Education Manager
School of Engineering
Professor Mark Gumbleton
Professor of Experimental Therapeutics and Head of School, School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Karan Baramate
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mehmet Yildirim
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Jin Li
Lecturer in soft matter and microfluidic engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor